PENYA CICLISTA CIUTADELLA PCC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GABRIEL PONS BARBER CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
MIGUEL JUAN ADROVER RIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN JAUME ALOU BARCELO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
BERNAT BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JAUME BARCELO GASCON ES PEDAL C.C. Infantil
DAVID BARCELO MARCHENA Infantil
DAVID BARCELO PETRUS Master 40
PERE BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
CLARA BLANCO CALBET GD BIMONT Cadete fem.
ALEIX BOSCH ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
PAU BOSCH BENEJAM ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
CRISTOBAL BOSCH MESQUIDA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
NURIA BOSCH PICO TBIKES-BH-AMUNT CC Sub23 fem.
CRISTOBAL BOSCH SALORD ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
HUGO CABALLERO BOSCH CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
PAU CAMPS BARCELO ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Junior
MARIA CAMPS BARCELO ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil fem.
JULIA CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil fem.
JOSEP CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JOAN CANELLAS MORAGUES ES PEDAL C.C. Sub23
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil fem.
FLORENCI CARABANTES CIUDAD CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
MIQUEL CERDA VIDAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
CLARA CERDA VIDAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante fem.
ESTEBAN CHAVES RAYA SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
DAVID COLL LOPEZ ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
JESUS COLL MARTI CENTRE DE S'ILLA C.C. Master 30
MOISES COLL MARTI CENTRE DE S'ILLA C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN COLLADO VICENTE CENTRE DE S'ILLA C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO CRESPI ROS G.E. CICLOS QUINTANA Cadete
DOMINGO MANUEL DELGADO CANTERO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
GALIN DIMITROV DIMITROV PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
PABLO DONIS FRAGA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
JAUME DURAN MAIMO VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior
DIEGO ANDRES ESCUDERO ESCRIBA MAHONESA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
ORIOL FABRELLAS RIUDAVETS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
JOAN FEBRER TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
MARCOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
LUCAS FERNANDEZ VICENS SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Cadete
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI GLAS-IURRETA Cadete fem.
DYLAN FRACCON CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
JOAN FUSTER PONS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante
DAVID GENER MOLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Junior
ANTONIO R. GIL RUBIO MAXIMA BIKES, CC Master 40
EVA GONZALEZ MOGOLLON CULTBIKES, CC Cadete fem.
ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON CULTBIKES, CC Sub23
MATIAS GORNES MESQUIDA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
SERGI JUANEDA LORENTE CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
JOAN LEON AGUIMBAU CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
ROGER LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
GERARD LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
AIADNA LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Promesas fem.
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete
ISAAC LLUFRIU CAYMARIS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
ASIER LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
JAUME MAIMO VALLBONA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
TONI MARQUES TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
ALBERT MARTINEZ TALTAVULL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
GABRIEL MARTINEZ VIVES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
XAVIER MERCADAL MENGUAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
ALBERT MERCADAL MENGUAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JOSEP ANTONI MESTRE MORA VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JOAN MIR MASCARO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
ANTONIO MOLINA ROBLES CC PURE CYCLING Master 30
BIEL MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
MARIA MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil fem.
LAURA MOLL LOPEZ CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil fem.
JAUME MARC MOLL MONTOYA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
MARC MOLL MORLA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JUAN MOÑINO GARCES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
ADAM MOORE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO MORELL GARCIA THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 30
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
AGNES OLIVER MORA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40 fem.
YURI JESUS PAREDES JUAN CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
ADRIA PONS CAMPS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
VALENTIN PUEYO BRIONGOS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
TONI QUERO SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
DANIEL RAMIS SANTANDREU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JOAN RIUDAVETS BAREA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
XAVIER RIUDAVETS BELTRAN CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
MARIA RODRIGUEZ GINARD BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin fem.
MIQUEL EUGENI ROIG SUREDA GD BIMONT Junior
SARA SALORD LLABRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas fem.
TEO SALORD MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
ANDREU SASTRE MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ENRIC SERRA MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JOSEP SERVERA TALTAVULL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
FRANCESC SOSA CATALA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
MARIONA TALTAVULL PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin fem.
LEONARDO TONARINI GD BIMONT Cadete
MARIA ISABEL TOUS JULIA VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
ERIC TRIAY ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
BRAIS TRILLO SOUTO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TOMAS VILAFRANCA CAMPS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Promesas
JUAN VILLALONGA TALTAVULL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40