MANACORI CDC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL ANGEL GELABERT SEGUI SANTA MARGALIDA Master 40
JOSE ALFARO ROJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MIGUEL ALZINA CASELLAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PERE AMENGUAL ESTARELLAS CYCLING PLANET Master 30
JOAN BARCELO RIUTORT SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30
ANTONIO BARCELO MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ SPORTY+ Master 40
ADRIA BARCELO VENY INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AGUSTIN BARRAGAN ACUÑAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN BATLE CAIMARI CC SA POBLA Master 30
SEBASTIAN BATLE FUSTER CDC MANACORI Master 30
LLUIS GABRIEL BAUZA MAYOL ARABAY TEAM Master 40
ARNAU BAUZA MESQUIDA VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 40
LUIS BORRAS FRAU INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRAVO SALOM INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LAURA BRUNOT GARAU CYCLING PLANET Master 30 fem.
FRANCOIS XAVIER BRUNOT POZO CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
BENJAMIN CANDEL GINER CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TOMEU CAÑELLAS ADROVER CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Elite
DIEGO JOSE CASTELLANOS NOGALES CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ESTEBAN CHAVES RAYA SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
SIMON DARDER BERGAS SU-ATGES C.E. Master 50
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ELIAS CDC MANACORI Master 40
JOAN ESTRANY BERTOS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN FEBRER TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
TOMEU FORTEZA BENNASSAR AI COLAU!! CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MARGARITA FULLANA RIERA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40 fem.
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
SABINA GALAN PAINO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite fem.
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BERNARDO GALMES ROSSELLO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
DAMIA GARI VERGER VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 30
SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCARO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
JUAN GELABERT MUNAR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JUAN GIRONA MATEU VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JORDI GUAL FENOLL PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Elite
RAFAEL GUERRERO DIAZ CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DARIO IBAÑEZ MESA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ QROMIA Master 40
DAMIA JULIA MORANTA SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
PERE LLULL PERELLO ARABAY TEAM Sub23
JAIME LOPEZ PASTOR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
RAUL MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ QROMIA Master 30
DAVID MARTIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL SPORTY+ Master 40
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA TEIKA-GSPORT-BICIS SANCHIS Junior
JAUME MESTRE AMENGUAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMEU MESTRE MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSEP ANTONI MESTRE MORA VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ANTONIO MIR MORAGUES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO JOSE MOMBLANT GARCIA QROMIA Master 40
JAIME MOREY OBRADOR CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ALBERTO MUÑOZ MAYOL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
DAVID MUNTANER JUANEDA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVALON RIERA QROMIA Master 30
LORENZO NAVARRO CARRERAS QROMIA Master 50
BERNAT NOGUERA MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAUME OLIVER FLUXA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
AGNES OLIVER MORA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40 fem.
PERE JOSEP OLIVER SUREDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL OSUNA RODRIGUEZ MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
JAVIER ONOFRE PASCUAL GELABERT SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL PORCEL BONET CC SA POBLA Master 40
MIGUEL POU BARCELO SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
TONI QUERO SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
TONI QUETGLAS FERRIOL SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
BARTOMEU QUETGLAS RIERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Todas las categorías
JUAN JERONIMO RAMIS CARDELL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANDRES ANTONIO RAMIS MOROTE CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
DANIEL RAMIS SANTANDREU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
DANIEL REUS AUGUSTO PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
JAIME IGNACIO RIBAS ALBENDEA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SEBASTIAN RIGO BINIMELIS SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
FRANCISCO RIPOLL CAÑELLAS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE APARICIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 40
PEDRO ANDRES ROSSELLO CAMPINS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HEIKO ROTZOLL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN JOSE SABATER ROMERO CDC MANACORI Master 30
BORJA SALAS PEREZ ARABAY TEAM Master 30
JOSEP SALORT SERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE SANCHO CLODOVER CYCLING PLANET Todas las categorías
JUAN SASTRE PLANELLS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN ANTONI SOLER RIERA CC SA POBLA Elite
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MACIA TORRENS VADELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO VALLCANERAS BONET SPORTY+ Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO VANRELL BORRAS SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30
ALBERTO JOSE VERA DE DECKER LIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB Master 30
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER SPORTY+ Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY TEAM Master 30