PENYA CICLISTA CIUTADELLA PCC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
SEBASTIAN AMER CALDENTEY CDC MANACORI Master 50
SEBASTIAN AMER PASTOR GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
EDUARDO AYUDARTE MAYRATA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
LUIS BAREZ BARRIOS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
SEBASTIAN BATLE FUSTER CDC MANACORI Master 40
MIQUEL BAUCA RIGO CDC MANACORI Master 40
CLARA BLANCO CALBET GLAS-IURRETA Cadete fem.
MARC BONED COSTA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
DOMINGO BONILLA MATA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAU BOSCH BENEJAM INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MARC BOSCH BOSCH PETRA CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
CRISTIAN BOSCH LLUFRIU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTOBAL BOSCH SALORD INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO BRUNET NICOLAU CDC MANACORI Master 40
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
LAZARO CARDELL GOMEZ TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR TUR MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JAUME DURAN MAIMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
KAMAL EL HIHIOUI AHMED INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DIEGO ANDRES ESCUDERO ESCRIBA MAHONESA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN FEBRER TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
VALENTINA FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 40
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI IURRETA-FURESA Junior fem.
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Cadete
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
SERGIO GALIANO GONZALEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Sub23
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Sub23 fem.
DANIEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
EVA GONZALEZ MOGOLLON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior fem.
DAHIANA HERNANDEZ AGUDELO VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior fem.
GUILLERMO JAUME SUREDA CDC MANACORI Elite
IGNACIO JOSE JUANICO CAPELLA MAHONESA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete
ANTONIO LLITERAS LLULL CDC MANACORI Elite
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
OSCAR LOZANO JIMENEZ BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
FRANCISCO LOZANO SERRA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
DANIEL MARTORELL MULET VIWO HOTELS TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL ARABAY TEAM Master 40
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
XAVIER MERCADAL MENGUAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO MESQUIDA GOMILA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
LAURA MOLL LOPEZ CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
JAUME MARC MOLL MONTOYA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
JUAN MOÑINO GARCES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
JAIME MOREY OBRADOR CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
ANTONI PASCUAL SALAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ESTEVE PASCUAL SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
TONI QUERO SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
LAURA RIOS BONET ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite fem.
MARCOS ROBLES PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
JUAN JOSE SABATER ROMERO CDC MANACORI Master 30
BORJA SALAS PEREZ CYCLING PLANET Master 30
CARLOS SAN JUAN SUREDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
RAFEL SASTRE GENOVART QROMIA Elite
ANDREU SASTRE MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
JOSE LUIS SERRA MARTINEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 50
JOSEP SERVERA TALTAVULL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MARC TORRES COLOMAR GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
ANDREU TORRES RIBAS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
GONZALO TORRES SOSA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VIRGINIA TORRES SOSA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ABDON VICH ALVAREZ S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete