MANACORI CDC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ADROVER BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CRISTINA ADROVER BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MATIES ADROVER MASCARO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MIGUEL JUAN ADROVER RIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ALFARO ROJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
MARTA ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin fem.
ROBERTO ALMANSA BAUZA DUET-TRI&BIKES CLUB Cadete
ALBERTO ALOMAR CAZORLA Promesas
TONI ALOY Sub23
MIGUEL ASTORGA SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GABRIEL BALLESTER DOMENGE SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 30
ANTONI BARCELO COMPANY CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JAUME BARCELO GASCON ES PEDAL C.C. Infantil
JOAN BARCELO RIUTORT ARABAY TEAM Master 40
ADRIA BARCELO VENY INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AGUSTIN BARRAGAN ACUÑAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
PEDRO BASSA SUREDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
SEBASTIA BAUZA HOMAR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
GABRIEL BAUZA MAS SPORTY+ Principiante
MARINA BAUZA MAS SPORTY+ Promesas fem.
SOFIA BAUZA MAS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante fem.
RUBEN BERNAD PEREZ ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
XAVIER BISBAL MIQUEL VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
IVAN BISBAL MIQUEL VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas
CARLOS BLANES GARCIA A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 40
TONI BORDOY MOYA A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Alevin
CARLES BOSCH MONSERRAT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
ALEJANDRO BUZDEA SEINAJ INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JOAN CAÑELLAS MORAGUES ES PEDAL C.C. Elite
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
FELIP CATALA CAMPILLOS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
TONI COMAS BONNIN Sub23
MARC DELGADO RIERA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
SERGIO DIAZ NARANJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
PABLO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
JUAN DURAN MAIMO Cadete
SIMON ESQUINAS TRIGUERO A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Alevin
JOAN ESTRANY BERTOS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANTONI FEMENIAS FEMENIAS ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARC FERNANDEZ NAVARRO Infantil
LUCIANO FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MOLINA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ANTONI FONT MUNAR SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI IURRETA-FURESA Junior fem.
EMIL FORTUNY BAUMANN ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FABRICIO GANDINI Master 30
ANGEL GARAU JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
JULIA GARAU JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO LA VILETA C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARCIA PALLICER CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
DAMIA GARI VERGER VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 30
MIQUEL GILI CURSACH ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
PERE GINARD LLABRES CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Infantil
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ BARCELO C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Infantil
DANIEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
PEDRO MATEO HERNANDEZ CERDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ONA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
NURIA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
MIQUEL LADO MESQUIDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
FERNANDO LESMES BESTARD Promesas
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete
TONI LLITERAS PORTUGUES CDC MANACORI Promesas
JAIME LOPEZ PASTOR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
ANDREU MARTORELL CERDA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin
DANIEL MARTORELL MULET VIWO HOTELS TEAM Master 40
LLUC MASCARELL VALLS VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
GABRIEL MATAS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS MAYOL ROSSELLO Master 40
ALFONSO MENDEZ CRESPI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
FRANCISCO MIR CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIQUEL MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JOAN MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
ALBERTO MUÑOZ MAYOL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
CLARA NADAL JIMENEZ ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
ESTEVE PASCUAL SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
SIMO PEREZ MASSANET SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Cadete
JOSE MIGUEL PORCEL BONET CC SA POBLA Master 50
JOAN ANTONI POU ALGABA ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA Sub23
VALENTIN PUEYO BRIONGOS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
TONI QUETGLAS FERRIOL SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
JUAN JERONIMO RAMIS CARDELL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAIME IGNACIO RIBAS ALBENDEA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOAN DANIEL RIERA MIQUEL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 50
MIGUEL RIERA NICOLAU AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
JOAN RIERA VENY AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
SEBASTIAN RIGO BINIMELIS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
JOAN RIUTORT FLORIT SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
MARIA RODRIGUEZ GINARD ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
QUIM KEVIN SABATER MULET INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
MIQUEL SALOM RAMIS SU-ATGES C.E. Elite
CARLOS SAN JUAN SUREDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
EMILIO JOSE SANCHEZ PERALVAREZ SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JUAN SANSO FLAQUER Master 40
TONI SANSO SANSO VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Elite
RAFEL SASTRE GENOVART QROMIA Elite
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ADRIAN TOLOSA ROTGER BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
SERGI TOMAS JUANEDA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
MARTI TORRENS FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
JOAN TRIAY PRATS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ANTONIO VALLCANERAS BONET ARABAY TEAM Master 40
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY TEAM Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY TEAM Master 30
KEVIN YASUIRE Elite
FERNANDO YASUIRE Master 30