PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CARLOS MOROTE MORENO ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
ALVARO ANDRADE SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
JOAN ALBERT ARCOS JUAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE SAMUEL ARREDONDO DIAZ ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORGE BAREA JIMENEZ TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Elite
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
JOSE CARLOS BERNAL GUERRERO TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL GUERRERO TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
JUAN ANTONIO BONET ROSELLO CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
JOSE CARDONA PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
JUAN COLOMAR TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR TUR MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL CORTECERO SANCHEZ TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 40
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIG SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO CURIEL FRIAS TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
DAVID DOMINGUEZ BAENA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
WILHELM JUAN EDU LAPORTE ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
ANTONIO ESCANDELL TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPOSITO MESAS TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 40
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FRANCH TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Sub23
RAUL FERRER CABEZUELO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
RICARDO FERRER MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
OSCAR FERRER RIBAS RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
JOAN FERRER ROIG ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
DANIEL FERRER TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ERIKA GARCIOLO GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite fem.
JAUME GATIUS TUR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE MANUEL GIRALDEZ MAGUILLA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ BORRAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JUAN GUASCH MAJEROVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Sub23
MANUEL GUASCH RIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER GUASCH TUR ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
IVAN HURTADO JIMENEZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
DIEGO JESUS JIMENEZ GARCIA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO JUAN TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN MIGUEL JUAN TUR PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Cadete
RICARDO LAGE SANTOS CALCONASSOS IBIZA C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC LEIFHEIT GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
IVAN AITOR LONGHITANO RIERA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Junior
DAVID FERNANDO LOPEZ GOR ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
ALEXIS MACARRO MARTIN SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN SALVADOR MACIAS RIBAS CALCONASSOS IBIZA C.C. Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
ANGEL MARCOS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
OLIVER MARI GONZALEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALVARO MARI JIMENEZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO MARQUEZ ROMERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
SONIA MARTY LLORENS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO MOLINA BERMUDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Sub23
MANUEL MOLINA REINA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO MOLINA REINA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
HECTOR MORAL SEGOVIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MORENO ROSA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO VALLE SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CRISTIAN JESUS NAVAS ROMAN SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Elite
GERARDO OLLE BELLES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SAMUEL ORTEGA MOLINA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
SAMUEL ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SANTA EULARIA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALAU ESCANDELL CALCONASSOS IBIZA C.C. Master 40
JOAN PALERM PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JUAN TIBURCIO PEREZ MARIN PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
LUCIO PERIBAÑEZ PADRIALI SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ADRIAN PFEFFER COLOMAR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Cadete
JAIME POL COLL SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE LUIS POLLO MATEO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ESTEVE PORTAS MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
DANIEL RAMA HENARES TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
BERNARDO RAMON TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MANUEL RECIO CIVICO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
ZACHARY JOHN REES SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL REGATO LOPEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 40
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
DOMINGO RIBAS BONET ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
PAU RIBAS RIBAS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
DAVID RIBAS SERRA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Sub23
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JUAN RIBAS TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
JOSE RIERA SERRA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
LAURA RIOS BONET ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite fem.
MARCOS ROBLES PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS SAEZ MARI CALCONASSOS IBIZA C.C. Elite
FRANCISOCO JOSE SEGOVIA TORRES BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
JOSE LUIS SERRA MARTINEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 50
RAUL SERRA TUR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
FRANCISCO JOSE SERRANO CARDONA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
JORDI SUBIRANA RAMON JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE ENRIQUE TORICES CALERO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MARC TORRES BONED IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC TORRES COLOMAR GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MARC TORRES COSTA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
BERNAT TORRES GUASCH JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE MANUEL TORRES MARQUEZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
ANDREU TORRES RIBAS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
JUAN JOSE TORRES RIBAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN TORRES RIERA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
VIRGINIA TORRES SOSA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
GONZALO TORRES SOSA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MIQUEL TORRES TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICENT TORRES TUR IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 50
JOSE TORRES TUR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN TUR PLANELLS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
MIGUEL TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL TUR TUR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
OSIEL DE JESUS UTIMA TAPASCO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
SIXTO VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
RAUL VERDERA FERRER ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
EDWARD JAMES WARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
FERNANDO ALBERTO YASUIRE DEARMAS Master 30
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete