CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
MARTA ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin fem.
ANTONI ALOY OLIVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Sub23
BERNAT BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
FERRAN BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ANTONI BARCELO COMPANY CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
PERE BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
IVAN BISBAL MIQUEL VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas
ALEJANDRO BUZDEA SEINAJ INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JOAN CAÑELLAS MORAGUES ES PEDAL C.C. Elite
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE CARLOS CARVAJAL VASQUEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
GABRIEL COLL FIOL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS DE LA CRUZ MARI BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
MARC DELGADO RIERA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
GUIDO DELPORTO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
SERGIO DIAZ NARANJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
PABLO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
JUAN DURAN MAIMO Cadete
SEBASTIA DURAN SIQUIER ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
DIEGO ANDRES ESCUDERO ESCRIBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PAU FARO MARTINEZ Cadete
ANTONI FEMENIAS FEMENIAS ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
LORENZO FERNANDEZ TORTELLA INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI FERRAGUT GILI ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL FERRER CERDA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
JORDI FERRER SIERRA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
LUCIANO FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MOLINA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior fem.
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
MIQUEL GILI CURSACH ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Sub23
DANIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ROSA GONZALEZ CALDENTEY ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
DANIEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ RIERA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
RAFAEL GUERRERO DIAZ CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARCOS GUTIERREZ NARRILLOS ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Infantil
ONA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
NURIA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
FRANCESC JERONI HOMAR CALAFELL ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Elite
DAVID KOLARIK SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ANETA KOLARIKOVA SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
DAVID LOPEZ BRINES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
ELENA LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas fem.
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
SANTIAGO MAGARIN ANDRES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
MANUEL MALAGON PARRA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
LLUC MASCARELL VALLS VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil
BERNAT MASSANET SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Cadete
JOSE LUIS MAYOL ROSSELLO Master 40
JOAN MESQUIDA SEVILLA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
MIGUEL MESQUIDA VICENS PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MARC MOLL MORLA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
JOAN MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
MIQUEL MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JORDI MULET AMENGUAL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALBERTO MUÑOZ MAYOL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
CLARA NADAL JIMENEZ ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
FRANCISCO JESUS ORDINAS LUNA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
TONI QUETGLAS FERRIOL SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
ANDREU RAMON ESCOBAR CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
DAVID RAMON SORIANO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JOAN DANIEL RIERA MIQUEL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 50
MARC RIGO GARCIA Junior
ANDREU RIGO VALLBONA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MARTINA ROIG FONT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante fem.
GERARD ROIG RIBOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
MIQUEL EUGENI ROIG SUREDA SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Sub23
QUIM KEVIN SABATER MULET INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
BORJA SALAS PEREZ ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
CARLOS SAN JUAN SUREDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN SANSO FLAQUER ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RAFEL SASTRE GENOVART QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Elite
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
ALEJANDRO SECILLA SANCHEZ Alevin
HAILYN SOTO CABOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin fem.
KILIAN SUÑER RUEDA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
AINA SUREDA MOREY ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite fem.
ADRIAN TOLOSA ROTGER BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
TONI TORRES ROIG ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
ERIC TRIAY ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JOAN TRIAY PRATS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
LLUC VALLS CARPIO VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
GABRIEL VANRELL SERVERA S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
BARTOMEU VERGER MAYOL SPORTY+ Promesas
MARC VIDAL TUR ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete