INCA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
CRISTINA ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
MARTA ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin fem.
TONI ALOMAR BARCELO C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Principiante
ALBERTO ALOMAR CAZORLA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
PAU BARCELO BARCELO VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JAUME BARCELO GASCON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
IVAN BISBAL MIQUEL VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas
XAVIER BISBAL MIQUEL VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil
TONI BORDOY MOYA A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Infantil
CARLES BOSCH MONSERRAT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
RAFEL BOVER COSTA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ALEJANDRO BUZDEA SEINAJ INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
GUILLERMO CAMPANER AMENGUAL MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
JOAN CAMPINS MAYOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAU CANAVES CAMPINS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
JOAN CAÑELLAS MORAGUES ES PEDAL C.C. Elite
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CAROLINA CASASNOVAS BISBAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Elite fem.
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
OLIVER CHARNECO ALVAREZ BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
GABRIEL COLL FIOL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO COMINO CANAVES CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
GUIDO DELPORTO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
SERGIO DIAZ NARANJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
PABLO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
SIMON ESQUINAS TRIGUERO A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Alevin
ALBA FERNANDEZ LOZANO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante fem.
LORENZO FERNANDEZ TORTELLA INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SEBASTIA FERRA SANSO VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MIGUEL FERRER CERDA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
LUCIANO FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MOLINA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
JAUME FONS CORTES VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ACEDO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JULIA GARAU JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GINARD SALOM ILLES CYCLING CLUB Master 50
DANIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
DANIEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
RAFAEL GUERRERO DIAZ CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARCOS GUTIERREZ NARRILLOS ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Infantil
DAHIANA HERNANDEZ AGUDELO VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior fem.
PEDRO MATEO HERNANDEZ CERDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ONA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
NURIA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
MIQUEL JIMENEZ BALAGUER ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
MAR JIMENEZ BALAGUER ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
JESUS JIMENEZ BOSCH ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Master 30
LUEY REUBYN KNIGHT VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
DAVID KOLARIK SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
FERNANDO LESMES BESTARD ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Junior
LLORENC LLORE SANSO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ELENA LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas fem.
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
ANDREU MARTORELL CERDA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin
DANIEL MARTORELL MULET RAPHA MALLORCA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
LLUC MASCARELL VALLS VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil
TONI MAYOL MARIANO FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE LUIS MAYOL ROSSELLO Master 40
AIBHILINN CARA MC GOUGH BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
CONNELL FRANCIS MCGOUGH BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ALFONSO MENDEZ CRESPI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
JOAN MERCANT SUREDA A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
FRANCISCO MIR CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARC MOLL MORLA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
MARIA VENTURA MONSERRAT MONSERRAT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Master 30 fem.
JOSE JAICE MORA MAILEY BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
JORDI MULET AMENGUAL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARTI MULET COLL SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
ALBERTO MUÑOZ MAYOL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
MANUEL MUÑOZ RUIZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ TOUS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
CLARA NADAL JIMENEZ ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
JUAN GABRIEL NAVARRO VICH INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAFEL NICOLAU MARQUES SPORTY+ Promesas
ONA NOGUERA MORENO ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin fem.
FRANCISCO JESUS ORDINAS LUNA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
AIGARS PAEGLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONI PASCUAL SALAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JAUME PERELLO SALAS NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Elite
SIMO PEREZ MASSANET SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Cadete
NORBERTO PINTO RAMIREZ A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Alevin
EMMA PINTO RAMIREZ A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Promesas fem.
JORGE JOSE PORCEL SAMPOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TONI QUETGLAS FERRIOL SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JUAN JERONIMO RAMIS CARDELL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMIS SANTANDREU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JOAN DANIEL RIERA MIQUEL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 50
FRANCISCO RIPOLL CAÑELLAS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
COLAU RIPOLL NICOLAU INCA CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
LLUC RIPOLL NICOLAU INCA CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ NIETO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
MARTINA ROIG FONT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante fem.
GERARD ROIG RIBOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
HEIKO ROTZOLL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
QUIM KEVIN SABATER MULET INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
JUAN SANSO FLAQUER ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
HAILYN SOTO CABOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin fem.
KILIAN SUÑER RUEDA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ADRIAN TOLOSA ROTGER BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ALBERT TORRES JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
BARTOMEU VERGER MAYOL SPORTY+ Promesas
MARC VIDAL TUR ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete
JOSE LUIS VILA GALINDO VICENC REYNES C.C. Elite
LUCA LILIAN WESTER VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil fem.
PAU XAMPENY MAYOL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas