ES PORT G. E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SANTIAGO ALONSO GAYON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BERNAT BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
FERRAN BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
PERE BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
JOSEP BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
DOMINGO BONILLA MATA Master 30
ALEIX BOSCH ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
PAU BOSCH BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MARC BOSCH BOSCH ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
CRISTOBAL BOSCH SALORD INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSEP CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JULIA CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
LAZARO CARDELL GOMEZ TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
DAVID COLL LOPEZ ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
BOSCO DOMINGO SERVERA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
GERARD FERNANDEZ MOLL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
TONI FLORIT SALORD CLUB ESPORTIU ISLAND ESPORT Master 30
CESC FORTUNY SINTES Cadete
JOAN FUSTER PONS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
DAVID GENER MOLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
MATIAS GORNES MESQUIDA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
SERGI JUANEDA LORENTE CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
IGNACIO JOSE JUANICO CAPELLA MAHONESA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN LEON AGUIMBAU CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
GERARD LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
ARIADNA LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante fem.
ROGER LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
ISAAC LLUFRIU CAYMARIS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
TONI MARQUES TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
ALBERT MARTINEZ TALTAVULL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
GABRIEL MARTINEZ VIVES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
XAVIER MASCARO PONS Master 30
ALBERT MERCADAL MENGUAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
BIEL MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
MARIA MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
LAURA MOLL LOPEZ CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
GABRIEL MOLL MOLL CLUB ESPORTIU ISLAND ESPORT Master 30
JAUME MARC MOLL MONTOYA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Junior
MARC MOLL MORLA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
ADRIA PONS CAMPS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
JOAN RIUDAVETS BAREA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
SARA SALORD LLABRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante fem.
ANDREU SASTRE MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Junior
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MARTI SINTES REYNES Cadete
MARIONA TALTAVULL PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil fem.
PAU TALTAVULL RIUDAVETS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
ERIC TRIAY ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
BRAIS TRILLO SOUTO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
TOMAS VILAFRANCA CAMPS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante
JUNO WORLD URDAMPILLETA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Promesas
JOSEP ZORNOZA PONS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
MIQUEL ZORNOZA PONS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil