FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MATIES ADROVER MASCARO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MATEU ADROVER OLIVER Master 30
MIGUEL JUAN ADROVER RIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TONI ADROVER SANSO Master 30
IRMA ALANZOL PEREIRA-ROCHA CS DEPORTIVA PALMA Master 50 fem.
FRANCISCO ALOMAR ALEMANY SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
JOAN JAUME ALOU BARCELO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
ANTONIO ALOY ESTELRICH SANTA MARGALIDA Master 40
ISIDRE AMENGUAL ESTARELLAS S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
JAUME JOAN AMENGUAL MAIMO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JOSEP AMER FERRAGUT ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
RAMON ARENAS SAN NICOLAS Elite
MIGUEL ASTORGA SALVADOR VELO - PROBUILD Master 30
SEBASTIAN ANTONIO AULET FERRER MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
GABRIEL BALLESTER DOMENGE SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
CRISTOBAL BARCELO MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
BARTOMEU BARCELO ROSSELLO ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
XAVIER BARCELO VENY INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADRIA BARCELO VENY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN BARRERO BARRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA BAUZA FERRER Master 40 fem.
ALBERTO BAUZA FORNES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SEBASTIA BAUZA HOMAR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JAUME BERGAS AMENGUAL SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS BLANES GARCIA A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 40
BARTOLOME BORRAS SANTANDREU SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
PEDRO JUAN BOVER ALEMANY PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
SEBASTIAN CALAFELL MAS QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Master 30
JUAN JOSE CALARCO CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
PEP CALVO RIBAS SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
GUILLERMO CAMPANER AMENGUAL MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
JOAN CAMPINS MAYOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIGUEL FRANCISCO CARMONA NAVARRO ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRION PEREZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
PATRICIA CASTILLA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JAVIER CERCOS REUS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN JOSE CLADERA PONS SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 40
TONI CLAR MONTSERRAT CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO COMINO CANAVES CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
ALEXIS CUELLO Master 40
SEBASTIA DURAN SIQUIER ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
JOAN ESTRANY BERTOS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANTONI FEMENIAS FEMENIAS ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
SEBASTIA FERRA SANSO VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MIGUEL FERRER CERDA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
JORDI FERRER SIERRA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
JERONIMO FONT ESTEVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL FORTEZA GAYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EVA FUSTER BAELLA SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 40 fem.
MIGUEL FUSTER FERRER CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
SABINA GALAN PAINO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite fem.
LUIS MIGUEL GALIANO VELO - PROBUILD Master 30
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ACEDO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
VICTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Elite
DAMIA GARI VERGER ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JAUME GAYA NAVARRO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
ISIDOR GELABERT PASCUAL S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
PERE GINARD LLABRES CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GINARD SALOM ILLES CYCLING CLUB Master 50
PEDRO GOMEZ CAMPILLO CS DEPORTIVA PALMA Master 50
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ADRIAN GOMIS TOMAS S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
EDUARD GONZALEZ VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 40
ANTONIA GONZALEZ ANTICH Elite fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
SILVIA GREY MERINO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite fem.
JOAQUIN GRIMALT MONSERRAT ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO MATEO HERNANDEZ CERDA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
FELIX HERRERO BESTARD A.C. CAPDEPERA Elite
JUAN JOSE HOMAR PLA Master 50
GUILLERMO HOMAR PLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAIME JAUME BARCELO VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Elite
MIQUEL ESTEVE JAUME FERRIOL Master 30
FRANCESC JUAN ROIG Master 30
CATERINA MARIA JULIA ALOU VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30 fem.
ANGELA LLABRES LLINAS Sub23 fem.
ANTONIO LLITERAS LLULL CDC MANACORI Master 40
JUAN LLITERAS LLULL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JOAN LLITERES BARCELO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
LLORENC LLORE SANSO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
PAULA LLUIS SALAMANCA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Elite fem.
XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
JAIME LOPEZ PASTOR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
RAMONA LORENZO BARRON SANTA MARGALIDA Master 40 fem.
SANTIAGO MAGARIN ANDRES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
JUAN MAIMO MARTORELL CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
MANUEL MALAGON PARRA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
ANA MARIA MARTI GUZMAN QROMIA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Elite fem.
RAMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
CATALINA MARTINEZ PORTELL Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO MAS BAUZA SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
COLAU MERCADAL GARCIA Master 30
JOSEP MESTRE SANSO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
FRANCISCO MIR CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENT MOLINA JUAN Master 40
MATEO MONSERRAT VIDAL CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
JUAN MIQUEL MORAGUES AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
DAVID MORENO BARRIOS MURO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
BARTOMEU MOREY CALDENTEY Master 30
JAIME MOREY OBRADOR CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIGUEL JUAN MORRO CAPO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
PAU MUNAR COMAS Master 30
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVALON RIERA QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL NAVARRO ROIG A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
FRANCISCO XAVIER NICOLAU AGUILO Master 50
FRANCESC NICOLAU MOREY CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JOAN NICOLAU VIDAL Master 40
AGNES OLIVER MORA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40 fem.
PERE JOSEP OLIVER SUREDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE OLMO MURILLO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Sub23
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL CANOVAS VAS, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ONOFRE PASCUAL GELABERT RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ESTEVE PASCUAL SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
JORGE PIZA SITGES SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIGUEL POU BARCELO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
MIQUEL PUJOL RIERA Master 30
JUAN JERONIMO RAMIS CARDELL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID RAMON SORIANO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
VICTOR MANUEL RENDON DE LA VIA CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ELOINA RIERA SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 fem.
MIQUEL RIGO BINIMELIS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
JOAN RIUTORT FLORIT SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
DOLORES ROBLES SALAS SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30 fem.
LUIS ROCAMORA REYNES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEJANDRO ROLDAN FERNANDEZ DE HEREDIA SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO ANDRES ROSSELLO CAMPINS RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LLORENC ROSSELLO SERRA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MONICA SAKHRANI VALLS ILLES CYCLING CLUB Master 40 fem.
JAIME SALAMANCA MORAGUES SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
RAFAEL SALAMANCA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BORJA SALAS PEREZ ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SALVA MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 30
LLUIS SANSO ROIG Master 30
PABLO SAUCO POCOVI QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Master 30
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
FRANCESC XAVIER SERRA I VIDAL RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMONET RIERA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Elite
MARIA DEL CARMEN SINTES AZNAR Master 40 fem.
ANTONIO JOSE SOBRAL CORREIA Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL SOTO OROZCO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
FREDDY SPARANO CORONEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
FRANCISCO SUREDA MAS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
AINA SUREDA MOREY ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite fem.
MIQUEL ANGEL SUREDA SUREDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO TIJERAS ALONSO VAS, C.D. Master 40
MARIA ISABEL TOUS JULIA VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
FRANCISCO BENJAMIN TRISTANCHO SAEZ ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JESUS TRUJILLO PORCUNA SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
BARTOLOME TUGORES SERVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONI MIQUEL VANRELL BAUZA LLORET CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI MIQUEL VANRELL PONS RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JAVIER ANTONIO VARGAS ZAPATA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO VERD JULIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAUME VICENS MONSERRAT Master 60
ANTONIO JUAN VICENS QUETGLAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ABDON VICH ALVAREZ S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE LUIS VINENT REY CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 50