VILAFRANCA S.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN ANTONIO ABRAHAM SAMPOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIGUEL JUAN ADROVER RIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL ALMODOVAR VALLS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ANDRES ALVAREZ MADUEÑO Master 30
JOSEP AMER FERRAGUT ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
SEBASTIAN AMER PASTOR GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
SEBASTIAN ARROM FIOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONI ARTIGUES NICOLAU ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL ASTORGA SALVADOR VELO - PROBUILD Master 30
ANTONIO BALLESTER LLOBERA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
BARTOMEU BALLESTER SALAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
LUIS BARCELO MONTANER Master 50
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
JOSE JOAQUIN BARRERO BARRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAN BATLE CAIMARI CC SA POBLA Master 30
SEBASTIA BESTARD BOVER ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI BESTARD COLL MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
RAFAEL BISQUERRA DIAZ SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MARTIN BOGGIO MOGLIAZZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL BONNIN MATEU FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
LUIS MARIA BONNIN TRINIDAD A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Master 40
ALEXANDER BREMPEL BALLESTER ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ERIK VICTOR CAMINO ESPINOZA RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
PAU CANAVES CAMPINS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRION PEREZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
MATEU CATALA HORRACH VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Elite
GABRIEL CLADERA OBRADOR CC SA POBLA Master 30
JUAN JOSE CLADERA PONS SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 40
ANTONIO CLAR ISERN CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
JAUME COLL POU ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO COMINO CANAVES CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
PAU COMPANY SANTOS VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 30
NADYR CORTES DEL BLANCO PEDAL BELORI CLUB Elite fem.
JOAN DANUS JAUME ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANDREU ESCALAS TOMAS CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
ANTONIO ESCANDELL TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JOAN ESTRANY BERTOS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
MATEU FERNANDEZ VALCANERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONI FERRAGUT GILI ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL FERRER CERDA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
JOAN GABRIEL FIOL SASTRE SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Elite
ANTONI FONT MUNAR SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
TOMEU FORTEZA BENNASAR AI COLAU!! CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior fem.
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL GALIANO VELO - PROBUILD Master 30
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ACEDO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
VICTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Elite
JAUME GAYA NAVARRO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
SEVDALIN GEORGIEV GERDZHIKOV FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL GILI CURSACH ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ROSA GONZALEZ CALDENTEY ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JORDI GUAL FENOLL PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
FELIX HERRERO BESTARD A.C. CAPDEPERA Elite
FRANCESC JERONI HOMAR CALAFELL ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Elite
PEP HORRACH FLORES Elite
GUILLERMO IGNACI ABRINES MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
DAYANA LEE Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO LLABRES BESTARD MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 30
ANTONIO LLITERAS LLULL CDC MANACORI Master 40
LLORENC LLORE SANSO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
PAULA LLUIS SALAMANCA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Elite fem.
MANUEL MALAGON PARRA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ESTEVE MARI MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
RAMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JAIME MARTORELL FONTIRROIG ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 40
FRANCESC MAS RULLAN Master 30
SEBASTIAN MASCARO RIGO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 30
DANNY MATA Master 30
GABRIEL MATAS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSEP MESTRE SANSO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MANUEL MIQUEL NOGUERA SOLER CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
GUILLERMO MIR CANDELARIO Master 30
NATALIA ANDREA MONTES NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO MORELL BIBILONI Master 40
DAVID MORENO BARRIOS MURO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN MORLA MATAS Master 40
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
RAFAEL NICOLAU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PERE JOSEP OLIVER SUREDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ORTIZ MONTERO C.E. PALMARUNNERS Master 30
AFRICA PALOU MARTINEZ Master 30 fem.
JAVIER ONOFRE PASCUAL GELABERT RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONI PASCUAL SALAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ESTEVE PASCUAL SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
PERE LLUIS PENARANDA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN PERELLO RAMIS Master 30
JORGE PIZA SITGES SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIGUEL POU BARCELO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
BARTOLOME PUIGSERVER CLAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
TONI QUETGLAS FERRIOL SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
JUAN JOSE REQUENA SANSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
ALEXANDRE ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Elite
LUIS ELIAS ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
ALBERTO RUIZ VIDAL ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Master 60
JUAN JOSE SABATER ROMERO CDC MANACORI Master 30
JAIME SALAMANCA MORAGUES SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
BORJA SALAS PEREZ ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
RUBEN SANCHEZ SIXTO Master 30
FRANCISCO SASTRE AMENGUAL S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
SEBASTIA SERRA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO SERRA SABATER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE SOBRAL CORREIA Master 40
JOAN ANTONI SOLER RIERA CC SA POBLA Elite
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
FRANCISCO SUREDA MAS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
AINA SUREDA MOREY ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite fem.
JOSE TERRONES COLL RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LEONARDO TONARINI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MANUEL TRINIDAD GONZALEZ Master 30
ANTONIO VALLCANERAS BONET ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 40
ANTONI MIQUEL VANRELL BAUZA LLORET CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONIO VANRELL BORRAS CC SA POBLA Elite
JAVIER ANTONIO VARGAS ZAPATA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FELIPE VELASQUEZ ARIAS Master 30
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
JOSE LUIS VILA GALINDO VICENC REYNES C.C. Elite
KEVIN YASUIRE RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
FERNANDO YASUIRE DEARMAS RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ROBERTO ZAZO FORTUNY CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 50