PENYA CICLISTA PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA PORRERENCA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ADRIAN AGUILO VERA Master 30
JAUME ALBERTI LLOMPART CC NORTH RIDERS Elite
NICOLAU ALEMANY SUAU THE GAMBERS C.C. Elite
ANTONI ALONSO SUÑER FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ALEIX ALVAREZ GUASP Infantil
DANIEL ANADON JAUME THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 30
XAVIER ANDREU BURGUERA THE GAMBERS C.C. Elite
JAN ANTESBERGER SAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
NIL ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JASPER BARRETT INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
TOMEU BESTARD BAUZA Cadete
OWEN BRADLEY SOUTAR INDEPENDIENTE Junior
BARTOMEU CALDES MARTORELL CC NORTH RIDERS Master 30
SEBASTIA CANYELLES MATEMALES Master 30
ELIAS COLOMAR CUEVAS THE GAMBERS C.C. Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL CRESPI LLABRES ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS DE LA CRUZ AZORIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL DIETER EPPLER ALIJA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
XAVIER FEMENIAS FORNES THE GAMBERS C.C. Junior
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ NAVARRO THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 30
GABRIEL FONT SALOM Master 30
JOSE MARIA FORTEZA POTRERO THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 40
VICENTE GUILLEN PALOU Master 40
HUGO LLADO VALERA Infantil
IVAN LOZANO SIERRA Sub23
JUAN MARI PELAEZ SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ADOLFO MARTIN SERVERA Master 30
ANDRES MARTINEZ DEL CERRO THE GAMBERS C.C. Elite
EDUARDO MOJARRO BOSCH THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 40
JAUME MORALES ORDINAS Master 30
CRISTIAN CAMILO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
SEBASTIA OBRADOR GARRIDO PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL PASCUAL GARCIA CC NORTH RIDERS Master 30
RUBEN PEREZ MOZON A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 40
NURIA PINEDA RIGO THE GAMBERS C.C. Infantil fem.
CARLES POCH OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ALBERTO PRESTAMO MORCILLO Infantil
MIGUEL QUINTEROS Elite
JORGE REY HERAS Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL RIERA FIOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORDI ROSSELLO SERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISMAEL RUBIO CALERO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 40
ANTONI SASTRE MESTRE PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
FRITZ TEMPEL THE GAMBERS C.C. Elite
FCO.JAVIER VADELL TORREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAN VALLS SUREDA ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
IVAN VIZ FUSTER PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
HONORATO ZUBIRI SEGOVIA THE GAMBERS C.C. Master 50