GD BIMONT GD BIMONT

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIQUEL ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
CRISTINA ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
MARTA ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin fem.
ALBERTO ALOMAR CAZORLA ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
XIM ARBOS EGEA Alevin
ROC ARBOS EGEA Promesas
BLAI ARBOS EGEA Principiante
EDUARDO AYUDARTE MAYRATA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
JAUME BARCELO GASCON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
MARTI BONET PASCUAL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
TONI BORDOY MOYA A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Infantil
CARLES BOSCH MONSERRAT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
RAFEL BOVER COSTA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ALEJANDRO BUZDEA SEINAJ INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
JOSE CARLOS CARVAJAL VASQUEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
FELIP CATALA CAMPILLOS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
OLIVER CHARNECO ALVAREZ BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
NICOLAS CLADERA IGLESIAS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
CARLOS DE LA CRUZ MARI BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
SERGIO DIAZ NARANJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
PABLO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
MIQUEL ESPINA SALMERON INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
SIMON ESQUINAS TRIGUERO A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Alevin
ALBA FERNANDEZ LOZANO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante fem.
MARC FERNANDEZ NAVARRO PETRA CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
LUCIANO FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
LLUIS FERRIOL BARAHONA Alevin
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MOLINA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
JAUME FONS CORTES VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
MATEU FORTEZA GRIMALT Promesas
JULIA GARAU JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
ANGEL GARAU JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin
MARC GOMEZ ESTEBAN BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
DANIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
DANIEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Cadete
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ RIERA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
MARCOS GUTIERREZ NARRILLOS ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Infantil
ONA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
NURIA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
MAR JIMENEZ BALAGUER ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
MIQUEL JIMENEZ BALAGUER ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante
SEBASTIAN JORDAN MARTINEZ BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
DAVID KOLARIK SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
JUSTIN LEBRETON Infantil
FERNANDO LESMES BESTARD ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas
INES LESMES BESTARD Promesas fem.
ARNAU LOZANO DIAZ BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ELENA LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas fem.
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
TELM MARI BOSCH BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
MARTA MARIN FIOL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante fem.
SERGI MARTORELL BARRERA C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Principiante
LLUC MASCARELL VALLS VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil
BERNAT MASSANET SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Cadete
SASHA MATEU ROSEAU BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
TOMEU MAYOL VERGER C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Alevin
AIBHILINN CARA MC GOUGH BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
CONNELL FRANCIS MCGOUGH BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ANDREU MELIS PONT Principiante
ALEIX MOJARRO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas
MATEU MONSERRAT NICOLAU Infantil
ARIADNA MONTIJANO SALVA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
MIQUEL MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JOAN MORLA MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
MARTI MULET COLL SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ TOUS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
CARLOTA NADAL CABOT CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Infantil fem.
CLARA NADAL JIMENEZ ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Promesas fem.
RAFEL NICOLAU MARQUES SPORTY+ Promesas
ENZO NIETO GARCIA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
LUCA NIETO GARCIA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ONA NOGUERA MORENO ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin fem.
LIAM NOLL DE KLOPSTEIN Infantil
FRANCISCO JESUS ORDINAS LUNA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
SIMO PEREZ MASSANET SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Cadete
TOMAS PONS SERRA SPORTY+ Promesas
LLUC RAMIS RUSO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
IGNACIO RANGO Promesas
JOAN ROCA CIFUENTES Promesas
ADRIA ROCA CIFUENTES Promesas
JOAN ROCA SIQUIER MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Cadete
MARIA RODRIGUEZ GINARD ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ NIETO BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
MARTINA ROIG FONT ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Principiante fem.
TONI ROIG RIBAS Promesas
GERARD ROIG RIBOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
QUIM KEVIN SABATER MULET INCA CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
SERGI SALAS YERA Promesas
JAUME SALMERON MIR BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
MARIA SALMERON MIR BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
NURIA SASTRE MAYANS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante fem.
XESC SASTRE MAYANS BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
EMILE MATTEO SCHMIDT SERGENT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
JOAN SEGUI GALMES SPORTY+ Promesas
HAILYN SOTO CABOT BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin fem.
KILIAN SUÑER RUEDA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ALEX TAPIA GIL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
PAU TAPIAS GIL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ADRIAN TOLOSA ROTGER BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ALBERT TORRES JAUME ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Alevin
ALVARO ULLOA MONTOYA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ROC VERD MOYA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
BARTOMEU VERGER MAYOL SPORTY+ Promesas
CLARA VICH GIL Principiante fem.
MARC VICH GIL Cadete
CHARLOTTE VICO OYOLA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
JAN VIDAL LLULL C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Principiante
MARC VIDAL TUR ES PEDAL C.C. Cadete
LUCIA VINCIGUERRA TROYA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas fem.
DIEGO TOMAS WRIGHT KING BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
PAU XAMPENY MAYOL BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas