CICLISTA CIUTADELLA PENYA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
CRISTINA ADROVER BELTRAN ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
ROBERTO ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
MARTA ALMANSA BAUZA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin fem.
SANTIAGO ALONSO GAYON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONI ALOY OLIVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Sub23
NIL ARNAIZ SASTRE ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante
BERNAT BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
FERRAN BARADAD PONS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ANTONI BARCELO COMPANY CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JAUME BARCELO GASCON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
JOSEP BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
PERE BENEJAM BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
DOMINGO BONILLA MATA Master 30
ALEIX BOSCH ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
PAU BOSCH BAGUR CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MARC BOSCH BOSCH ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JOSEP CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
JULIA CAMPS PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
LAZARO CARDELL GOMEZ TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
MIQUEL CERDA VIDAL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
CLARA CERDA VIDAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin fem.
DAVID COLL LOPEZ ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
LUIS CONEJO GUERRERO Master 40
SERGIO DIAZ NARANJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEJANDRO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
PABLO DONIS FRAGA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
JAUME DURAN MAIMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
DIEGO ANDRES ESCUDERO ESCRIBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCIANO FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
VALENTINA FERREYRA BELTRAMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MOLINA BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesas
ANTONIA FORTEZA CRESPI VICENC REYNES C.C. Junior fem.
JOAN FUSTER PONS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Alevin
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ACEDO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID GENER MOLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Sub23 fem.
DANIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Elite
EVA GONZALEZ MOGOLLON ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior fem.
MATIAS GORNES MESQUIDA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Elite
ONA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Principiante fem.
NURIA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
SERGI JUANEDA LORENTE CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
IGNACIO JOSE JUANICO CAPELLA MAHONESA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN LEON AGUIMBAU CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
ARIADNA LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante fem.
GERARD LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete
ROGER LLABRES BRUALLA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Junior
ISAAC LLUFRIU CAYMARIS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
FRANCISCO LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Alevin
ELENA LOZANO NICOARA VICENC REYNES C.C. Promesas fem.
TONI MARQUES TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
ALBERT MARTINEZ TALTAVULL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
GABRIEL MARTINEZ VIVES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
LLUC MASCARELL VALLS VICENC REYNES C.C. Infantil
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
BERNAT MASSANET SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Cadete
ALBERT MERCADAL MENGUAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
JOAN MIR MASCARO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
MARIA MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
BIEL MOLL COLL ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Infantil
GABRIEL MOLL MOLL CLUB ESPORTIU ISLAND ESPORT Master 30
MARC MOLL MORLA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil
JUAN MOÑINO GARCES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
JOAN NADAL GORNALS CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
ANTONI PASCUAL SALAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
GABRIEL PONS BARBER CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
ADRIA PONS CAMPS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Promesas
TONI QUERO SEGUI ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Elite
JOAN RIUDAVETS BAREA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
MARIA RODRIGUEZ GINARD ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
SARA SALORD LLABRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante fem.
ANDREU SASTRE MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Junior
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ENRIC SERRA MOLL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
SANTIAGO ANDRES SILVERA SILVEIRA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MARIONA TALTAVULL PIRIS CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Infantil fem.
LEONARDO TONARINI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
ERIC TRIAY ALLES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Principiante
BRAIS TRILLO SOUTO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Alevin
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TOMAS VILAFRANCA CAMPS ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Principiante
JOSEP ZORNOZA PONS Alevin
MIQUEL ZORNOZA PONS Infantil