SPORTY+ CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL ANGEL GELABERT SEGUI MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL ACEITUNO BAUTISTA FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GREGORIO ACEITUNO SERRANO FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
MANUEL ADAMUZ ADAMUZ CA S´ARROSE TEAM Master 50
GUILLEM ADROVER BAUZA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MATIES ADROVER MASCARO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE ALFARO ROJO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
MANUEL ALMODOVAR VALLS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
GABRIEL ALOMAR ROIG SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
PERE AMENGUAL ESTARELLAS S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SEBASTIAN AMER CALDENTEY CDC MANACORI Master 50
SEBASTIAN ANTONIO AULET FERRER MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
GABRIEL BALLESTER DOMENGE SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
ANTONI BARCELO COMPANY CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
BARTOMEU BARCELO ROSSELLO ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
ANTONI BARCELO SASTRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAN BARCELO SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIA BARCELO VENY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN BARRERO BARRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SEBASTIAN BATLE FUSTER CDC MANACORI Master 40
ARNAU BAUZA MESQUIDA VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 40
RAFEL BENNASAR GARRIDO LA VILETA C.C. Master 60
SEBASTIA BESTARD BOVER ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI BESTARD COLL MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL BONNIN MATEU FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
BARTOLOME BORRAS SANTANDREU SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
JUAN BOSCH PASCUAL NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
PEDRO JUAN BOVER ALEMANY PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
PEDRO BRUNET NICOLAU CDC MANACORI Master 40
JAUME BUSQUETS TOMAS SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO CABANELLAS MATAS CC SA POBLA Master 30
SEBASTIAN CALAFELL MAS QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Master 30
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ERIK VICTOR CAMINO ESPINOZA RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
GUILLERMO CAMPANER AMENGUAL MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
JOAN CAMPINS MAYOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BENJAMIN CANDEL GINER CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 40
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE CARDONA PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
FRANCESC XAVIER CARRALERO PERELLO VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
SEBASTIAN CASASNOVAS FERRER VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
JAVIER CERCOS REUS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN JOSE CLADERA PONS SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL COBO MERIDA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
GABRIEL COLL COLL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GABRIEL COLL FIOL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME COLL POU ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
TONI COMAS BONNIN SU-ATGES C.E. Sub23
JOAN COMPANY SANTOS ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
NADYR CORTES DEL BLANCO PEDAL BELORI CLUB Elite fem.
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
ANA CELIA CREUS DEL CAMPO VAS, C.D. Master 40 fem.
SIMON DARDER BERGAS SU-ATGES C.E. Master 50
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
JAUME DURAN MAIMO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
SEBASTIA DURAN SIQUIER ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL ELIAS CDC MANACORI Master 40
MANUEL ESTESO ESCRIBANO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
JOAN ESTRANY BERTOS INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN FEBRER TORRES CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
JOAN FERNANDEZ SERVERA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MATEU FERNANDEZ VALCANERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL FERRER CERDA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 30
LLORENZO FERRER MARTORELL CC SA POBLA Master 40
OSCAR FERRER RIBAS RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
JOAN GABRIEL FIOL SASTRE SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Elite
ANTONI FLUXA MUNAR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
MIQUEL FORNES PORQUER SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
MARGARITA FULLANA RIERA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 50 fem.
JERONI PEP FULLANA SUREDA SANT LLORENC DES CARDASSAR, U. Master 40
SABINA GALAN PAINO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite fem.
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ACEDO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
VICTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO LA VILETA C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARCIA PALLICER CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
DAMIA GARI VERGER ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
RONAN GARNIER RAPHA MALLORCA CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JAUME GAYA NAVARRO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 30
ISIDOR GELABERT PASCUAL S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
PERE GINARD LLABRES CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JUAN GIRONA MATEU VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
EDUARD GONZALEZ VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Master 40
IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
SILVIA GREY MERINO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite fem.
JORDI GUAL FENOLL PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL HIDALGO FERNANDEZ CA S´ARROSE TEAM Master 50
GUILLERMO IGNACI ABRINES MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JAIME JAUME BARCELO VILLAFRANCA SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA Elite
EMILIO JIMENEZ ORDONEZ SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
CATERINA MARIA JULIA ALOU VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO LLABRES BESTARD MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 30
RAFEL LLADO VILLALONGA ES PEDAL C.C. Junior
JUAN LLITERAS LLULL CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ANTONIO LLITERAS LLULL CDC MANACORI Master 40
TONI LLITERES BARCELO ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 50
LLORENC LLORE SANSO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JAIME LOPEZ PASTOR CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
RAMONA LORENZO BARRON SANTA MARGALIDA Master 40 fem.
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ESTEVE MARI MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
FRANCESC MARIN SALVA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Sub23
GREGORIO MARQUES HIDALGO CENTRE DE S'ILLA C.C. Master 50
RAMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JAIME MARTORELL FONTIRROIG ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 40
FRANCISCO MAS BAUZA SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 40
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
XAVIER MASCARO MERCADAL CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
SEBASTIAN MASCARO RIGO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 30
JAIME MASSANET BATLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL MASSANET SARD CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
GABRIEL MAYANS LIROLA ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
JOAN MESQUIDA SEVILLA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
JOSEP MESTRE SANSO ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite
MANUEL MIQUEL NOGUERA SOLER CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
ANTONIO MOLINA ROBLES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
MATEO MONSERRAT VIDAL CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
NATALIA ANDREA MONTES NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JUAN MIQUEL MORAGUES AMENGUAL VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL JUAN MORRO CAPO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
CARLOS MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ CA S´ARROSE TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ POSTIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID MUNTANER JUANEDA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO A.C. CAPDEPERA Master 30
RAFAEL NICOLAU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCESC NICOLAU MOREY CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
AGNES OLIVER MORA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40 fem.
JUAN JOSE OLMO MURILLO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Sub23
JUAN ORTIZ MONTERO C.E. PALMARUNNERS Master 30
AIGARS PAEGLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL CANOVAS VAS, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ONOFRE PASCUAL GELABERT RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ESTEVE PASCUAL SALAS CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Elite
ANTONI PASCUAL SALAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
RAFAEL PERELLO FERRAGUT SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
CARLOS PEREZ AMENGUAL CA S´ARROSE TEAM Master 40
JORGE PIZA SITGES SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN PLANAS MORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL PORCEL BONET CC SA POBLA Master 50
MIGUEL POU BARCELO RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
BARTOLOME PUIGSERVER CLAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 40
TONI QUERO SEGUI ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA Elite
DANIEL RAMIS SANTANDREU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
DAVID RAMON SORIANO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
VICTOR MANUEL RENDON DE LA VIA CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
JOAN RIUTORT FLORIT SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
DOLORES ROBLES SALAS SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30 fem.
PEDRO ROCA SIQUIER RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JORGE APARICIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
PEDRO ANDRES ROSSELLO CAMPINS RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JAVIER SAEZ JIMENEZ VAS, C.D. Master 40
JAIME SALAMANCA MORAGUES SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO Master 30
JUAN SANSO FLAQUER ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
PABLO SAUCO POCOVI QROMIA CYCLING CLUB Master 30
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
SEBASTIA SERRA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO SERRA SABATER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SEBASTIAN SUREDA MAIMO CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
AINA SUREDA MOREY ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Elite fem.
SEBASTIAN TABERNER VADELL CA S´ARROSE TEAM Master 40
LEONARDO TONARINI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Junior
MARIA ISABEL TOUS JULIA VELOS PORRERES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
JESUS TRUJILLO PORCUNA SANTA MARGALIDA Master 50
JAVIER TUR ROSELLO ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
ANTONIO VALLCANERAS BONET ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 40
ANTONI MIQUEL VANRELL BAUZA LLORET CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI MIQUEL VANRELL PONS RODADORS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JAVIER ANTONIO VARGAS ZAPATA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
ABDON VICH ALVAREZ S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE LUIS VILA GALINDO VICENC REYNES C.C. Elite
JOSE LUIS VINENT REY CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 50
ROBERTO ZAZO FORTUNY CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS Master 50