PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ROLANDO ACUÑA ACHOCALLA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ROLANDO ACUÑA CAMACHO BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL GUERRERO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO BONET ROSELLO CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
JUAN CASTRO AIRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Cadete
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR TUR MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
BORIS CREUHERAS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
BRUNO DA CONCEICAO SEDANO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
RAUL FERRER CABEZUELO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ANTONIO JESUS MARTOS RUIZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MARTY ABELLAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
DANIEL MATA DORADOR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MATILLAS SANCHEZ PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
GABRIEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC OLARIAGA COSTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GERARDO OLLE BELLES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
OSCAR PALERM COSTA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
MANUEL RECIO CIVICO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
FRANCISCO RECIO CIVICO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
ENRIQUE REPRESA LOPEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
DOMINGO RIBAS BONET ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
MARCOS ROBLES PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
MARC TORRES COLOMAR SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
MIGUEL TUR TUR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
AITOR TUR YERN BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete