PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ROLANDO ACUÑA ACHOCALLA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ROLANDO ACUÑA CAMACHO BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
ANTONIO AGUES GARCIA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Master 40
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL GUERRERO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO BONET ROSELLO CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO CARDONA LLORENS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
JUAN CASTRO AIRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Cadete
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR TUR MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIG CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
BORIS CREUHERAS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
BRUNO DA CONCEICAO SEDANO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SEGARRA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
RAUL FERRER CABEZUELO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ BORRAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
DARIO IBAÑEZ MESA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ OLMEDA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
DIEGO JESUS JIMENEZ GARCIA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATHIAS LAUDA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
DAVID FERNANDO LOPEZ GOR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
LUIS MIGUEL MARTY ABELLAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JOAN MORA TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MANUEL MORCILLO RIERA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
JORGE NAVAJAS BREA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GABRIEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC OLARIAGA COSTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GERARDO OLLE BELLES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
OSCAR PALERM COSTA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MAXIMILIANO PATRICIO ZAMORA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
MANUEL RECIO CIVICO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
ZACHARY JOHN REES SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 30
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
DOMINGO RIBAS BONET ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI RIBAS NIETO ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE RIERA SERRA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
MARIANO ROIG BONET BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
FRANCISOCO JOSE SEGOVIA TORRES BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
JOSE LUIS SERRA MARTINEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 50
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
JORDI SUBIRANA RAMON JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PABLO MARTIN TORREJON BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
KILIAN TRELIS SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JOSE ANTONIO TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
AITOR TUR YERN BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
OSIEL DE JESUS UTIMA TAPASCO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
BARTOMEU TONI VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATTHEW CLIFFORD WARD SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete