GRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO AGUES GARCIA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Master 40
CARLOS ALCACER LANZAS Master 30
ANTONI ALOY OLIVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Sub23
CHRISTIAN FERNANDO ARMAS PALACIOS PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Cadete
ADRIAN BAENA ALCOLEA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
SEBASTIA BARCELO JULIA CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
ANTONI BARCELO COMPANY CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JORGE BAREA JIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL GUERRERO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
RAMON BERTOLIN MARTI PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO CARDONA LLORENS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JOSE CARMONA DELGADO ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MIQUEL CARRIO SARD CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite
JUAN CASTRO AIRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Cadete
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JUAN COLOMAR TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
ANGEL CORPORALES TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
ALEJANDRO COSTA BERMUDO CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Elite
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIG CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
PEDRO CURIEL FRIAS PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
BRUNO DA CONCEICAO SEDANO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARTI ESCANDELL NAVARRO ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
ANTONIO ESCANDELL TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
DIEGO ANDRES ESCUDERO ESCRIBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SEGARRA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
RAUL FERRER CABEZUELO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
OSCAR FERRER RIBAS RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
JOAN FIOL GARCIAS Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ERIKA GARCIOLO GARCIA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite fem.
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ BORRAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
DANIEL GUEVARA CASTILLEJO SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Elite
SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ OLMEDA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
DIEGO JESUS JIMENEZ GARCIA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL JUAN TUR PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Junior
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATHIAS LAUDA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
MARC LEIFHEIT GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
DAVID FERNANDO LOPEZ GOR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ PALACIOS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
ALEXIS MACARRO MARTIN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JUAN SALVADOR MACIAS RIBAS PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ COSTA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS MARTOS RUIZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MARTY ABELLAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
TONI MAYOL MARIANO FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MANUEL MOLINA REINA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO MOLINA REINA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN MORA TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIE MORENO ROLDAN PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JORGE NAVAJAS BREA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANTONIO NOGUERA COLOMAR PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
GABRIEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC OLARIAGA COSTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ LOPEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR PALERM COSTA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
JOAN PALERM PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
ISMAEL PARRILLA PONCE PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
MAXIMILIANO PATRICIO ZAMORA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JORGE PAVON DE LA CRUZ PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
ADRIAN PFEFFER COLOMAR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
JOSE LUIS POLLO MATEO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
CLAUDIU VICTORAS POPESCU Elite
NICOLAE POPESCU Elite
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ESTEVE PORTAS MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE REPRESA LOPEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
JUAN CARLOS REY GARCIA SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JAVIER RIBAS JIMENEZ BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI RIBAS NIETO ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DAVID RIBAS SERRA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Sub23
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JORDI RIERA CARDONA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Elite
JOSE RIERA SERRA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
MARIANO ROIG BONET BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JORDI ROIG PRATS Master 40
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RUBEN SANCHEZ SIXTO Master 30
FRANCISOCO JOSE SEGOVIA TORRES BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
JOSE LUIS SERRA MARTINEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 50
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
JORDI SUBIRANA RAMON JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PABLO MARTIN TORREJON BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ANDREU TORRES RIBAS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
MIQUEL TORRES TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
KILIAN TRELIS SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JOSE ANTONIO TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL TUR TUR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
AITOR TUR YERN BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
BARTOMEU VERGER ALCOVER ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Elite
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATTHEW CLIFFORD WARD SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete