ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ROLANDO ACUÑA ACHOCALLA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ROLANDO ACUÑA CAMACHO BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
ANTONIO AGUES GARCIA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Master 40
ENRIQUE AGUILAR CABAÑERO Elite
CARLOS ALCACER LANZAS Master 30
ALVARO ANDRADE SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
CHRISTIAN FERNANDO ARMAS PALACIOS PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Cadete
ADRIAN BAENA ALCOLEA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JORGE BAREA JIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL GUERRERO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO BONET ROSELLO CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
JOSE CARDONA PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
JUAN CASTRO AIRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Cadete
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JUAN COLOMAR TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIG CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
BORIS CREUHERAS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
DAVID EZEQUIEL CRISTALDO JARA CRISTALDO JARA Cadete
BRUNO DA CONCEICAO SEDANO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
UGO DEMARIA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO ESCANDELL TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SEGARRA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ERIKA GARCIOLO GARCIA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite fem.
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ BORRAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
MANUEL GUASCH RIBAS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 50
JAVIER GUASCH TUR ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE HINOJOSA RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
DARIO IBAÑEZ MESA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ OLMEDA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
DIEGO JESUS JIMENEZ GARCIA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN MIGUEL JUAN TUR PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Junior
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
MARC LEIFHEIT GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
ALEXIS MACARRO MARTIN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
OLIVER MARI GONZALEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICTOR MANUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MARTY ABELLAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO MOLINA REINA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JORGE NAVAJAS BREA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
GERARDO OLLE BELLES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
OSCAR PALERM COSTA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO PELLICER SANCHIS Master 50
ADRIAN PFEFFER COLOMAR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
JOSE LUIS POLLO MATEO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
ZACHARY JOHN REES SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS REY GARCIA SANT RAFEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
DOMINGO RIBAS BONET ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JAVIER RIBAS JIMENEZ BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE LUIS RIBAS RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
DAVID RIBAS SERRA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Sub23
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
WILLIAMS DENIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
JOSE ENRIQUE TORICES CALERO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN TORRES RIERA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
MIQUEL TORRES TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
JOSE TORRES TUR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
KILIAN TRELIS SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
MIGUEL TUR TUR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
AITOR TUR YERN BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
OSIEL DE JESUS UTIMA TAPASCO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
JUAN VERGER CERDA ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR Master 30
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
BARTOMEU TONI VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATTHEW CLIFFORD WARD SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete