ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ADRIAN BAENA ALCOLEA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JORGE BAREA JIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JOSE CARLOS BERNAL GUERRERO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
JUAN CASTRO AIRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Cadete
DAVID CHECA CHECA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
JUAN COLOMAR TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
ANGEL CORPORALES TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
BORIS CREUHERAS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
DAVID EZEQUIEL CRISTALDO JARA Cadete
MARTI ESCANDELL NAVARRO ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
ANTONIO ESCANDELL TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL GUASCH RIBAS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 50
DANIEL GUEVARA CASTILLEJO SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Elite
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
MARC LEIFHEIT GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
DAVID FERNANDO LOPEZ GOR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JUAN SALVADOR MACIAS RIBAS PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICENTE MARI MARTY MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ARANZABAL PROTUR BIKES DICALSUR, C.D.C. Master 40
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MARTY ABELLAN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JOAN MORA TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
ANTONIO NOGUERA COLOMAR PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
GERARDO OLLE BELLES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
ADRIAN PFEFFER COLOMAR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
JOSE LUIS POLLO MATEO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
MANUEL RECIO CIVICO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JAIME IGNACIO RIBAS ALBENDEA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
DOMINGO RIBAS BONET ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE RIERA SERRA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
WILLIAMS DENIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
JORDI ROIG PRATS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS SERRA MARTINEZ SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 50
MARIA ISABEL SUBIRANA MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23 fem.
JUAN TORRES RIERA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CRISTIAN AARON TUMBACO MARI Cadete
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN IGNACIO TUR SANCHEZ ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
MIGUEL TUR TUR PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
PEDRO VENTURA PATERNA Master 30
RAUL VERDERA FERRER ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
IVAN VERDERA FERRER Cadete
MARTI VILA COSTA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete