MASTER TEAM C.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ROLANDO ACUÑA ACHOCALLA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ROLANDO ACUÑA CAMACHO BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
ANTONIO AGUES GARCIA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Master 40
CARLOS ALCACER LANZAS Master 30
ALVARO ANDRADE SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
ADRIAN BAENA ALCOLEA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JORGE BAREA JIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
DANIEL DELFIN BENITEZ OLIVA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
RAMON BERTOLIN MARTI PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 50
JUAN VICENTE BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PAU BONET ROIG MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ALEJANDRO CARDONA LLORENS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ALEJANDRO CARDONA TORRES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI CARDONA YERN ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
RUBEN COLOMAR MORIN PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
JUAN COLOMAR TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR TUR MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
RAUL CORONADO CARDONA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO COSTA BERMUDO CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Elite
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIG CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
PEDRO CURIEL FRIAS PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
BRUNO DA CONCEICAO SEDANO MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
WILHELM JUAN EDU LAPORTE ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
EFREN FERNANDEZ CARRION ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SEGARRA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JAUME FRANCH ESCANDELL PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
UNAI GALLEGO SANCHEZ MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ERIKA GARCIOLO GARCIA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite fem.
JUAN ANDRES GOMEZ GALVEZ ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ BORRAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
MANUEL GUASCH RIBAS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 50
JAVIER GUASCH TUR ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
ANDRES HINOJOSA RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ OLMEDA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
DIEGO JESUS JIMENEZ GARCIA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
ALEJANDRO JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
VICENTE JUAN TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL JUAN TUR PEÑA DEPORTIVA DE SANTA EULALI Junior
ADRIAN LARA PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MATHIAS LAUDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID LEGGETT WALTERS IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
MARC LEIFHEIT GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 30
DAVID FERNANDO LOPEZ GOR SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARIA NIEVES LOZANO CORRAL MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 fem.
ALEXIS MACARRO MARTIN MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JUAN SALVADOR MACIAS RIBAS PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
RAUL MANZANO TRIGUERO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANGEL MARCOS GARCIA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
CARLOS MARI DIAZ JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
OLIVER MARI GONZALEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARC MARI SERRA EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Master 40
VICENTE MAS TUR ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
JOAN MORA TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
MANUEL MORCILLO RIERA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
AGUSTIN MOYA ORTIZ ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 60
JAUME MUÑOZ MARI SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
JORGE NAVAJAS BREA PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GERMAN NOGUERA GONZALEZ IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
MARC OLARIAGA COSTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ LOPEZ SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN LUIS ORTIZ RETAMAL SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 30
OSCAR PALERM COSTA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
JOAN PALERM PLANELLS JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
ISMAEL PARRILLA PONCE PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
MAXIMILIANO PATRICIO ZAMORA BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JORGE PAVON DE LA CRUZ PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
ADRIAN PFEFFER COLOMAR JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI PLANELLS GIMENEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Cadete
JOSE LUIS POLLO MATEO JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
VICENTE PORTAS GARCIA SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL RAMA HENARES PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
DAVID RAMON MARI ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
MANUEL RECIO CIVICO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
ENRIQUE REPRESA LOPEZ PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 40
OSCAR REYES MARI PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Elite
SARA RIBAS BLANCO EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
JAVIER RIBAS JIMENEZ BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RIBAS MARI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGI RIBAS NIETO ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Sub23
ADRIAN RIBAS ORTIZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JOSE LUIS RIBAS RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
DAVID RIBAS SERRA CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Sub23
BERNARDO RIBAS TORRES MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JUAN RIBAS TORRES ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 40
OSCAR RIBAS TUR ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JORDI RIERA CARDONA CC CAN MANOLO BIKES Elite
JOSE RIERA SERRA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
LAURA RIOS BONET CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO Elite fem.
MARCOS ROBLES PRATS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM Master 30
MARIANO ROIG BONET BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
MARIA ROIG ROIG JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete fem.
RAFAEL ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO PLANELLS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
JORDI SUBIRANA RAMON JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
PABLO MARTIN TORREJON BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Master 40
ANDREU TORRES RIBAS MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN JOSE TORRES RIBAS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN TORRES RIERA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
OSCAR ELIAS TORRES TORRES EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MIQUEL TORRES TORRES JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
VICENTE TORRES TORRES PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Elite
GABRIEL TOUS RAMIREZ EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CARLOS TUR PLANELLS BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
JUAN TUR PLANELLS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JOSE ANTONIO TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL TUR RAMON PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 40
AITOR TUR YERN BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB Elite
OSIEL DE JESUS UTIMA TAPASCO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
MARTI VILA COSTA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
SALVADOR VILLAR MARI JL POLLO JUDO CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JUAN YERN RIBAS ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
SANTIAGO ZORNOZA MAURI MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete