MIGUEL ANGEL |
GELABERT SEGUI |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
MASTER 40 |
ALEJANDRO |
ABRAHAM NICOLAU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
ANTONIO |
ABRAHAM SAMPOL |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
JUAN ANTONIO |
ABRAHAM SAMPOL |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
VICTOR MANUEL |
ACEITUNO BAUTISTA |
LA VILETA C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
MIQUEL |
ADROVER BELTRAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE |
CRISTINA |
ADROVER BELTRAN |
INFINEATHAI-ARABAY-VAS BALEAR |
JUNIOR FEM. |
JUAN |
ADROVER GOMILA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
MANUEL |
ALMODOVAR VALLS |
CDC MANACORI |
MASTER 40 |
TONI |
ALOMAR BARCELO |
SPORTY+ |
PRINCIPIANTE |
GABRIEL |
ALOMAR ROIG |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
DYLAN |
ALOMAR SIMMEROCK |
|
PROMESA |
SEBASTIAN |
AMER CALDENTEY |
CDC MANACORI |
MASTER 50 |
ADRIAN |
ARAGUNDE SALOM |
PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
ANTONI |
ARTIGUES NICOLAU |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
ANTONIO |
BALLESTER LLOBERA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
MASTER 30 |
ANTONIO |
BARCELO MAS |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
ANDREU |
BARCELO PASTOR |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
CADETE |
ADRIA |
BARCELO PASTOR |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
ANTONIO |
BAUZA MARTORELL |
LA VILETA C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
GABRIEL |
BAUZA MAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
MIGUEL |
BIEDMA PULGARIN |
CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
LUIS MARIA |
BONNIN TRINIDAD |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
JOAN MIQUEL |
BOVER FEREZ |
INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME |
CADETE |
BERNAT |
BOVER FEREZ |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
PROMESA |
PEDRO |
BRUNET NICOLAU |
CDC MANACORI |
MASTER 40 |
FRANCOIS XAVIER |
BRUNOT POZO |
CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING |
MASTER 50 |
ALEJANDRO |
BUZDEA SEINAJ |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
INFANTIL |
JORDI |
CABRER ADROVER |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
RODRIGO |
CHAVES TEJERO |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
TONI |
CIRER ARBONA |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
INFANTIL |
JAVIER |
CIRIA GARCIA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
JUNIOR |
MIQUEL ANGEL |
CLADERA BRUNO |
AUBAMAR-PABISA HOTELS |
MASTER 30 |
MARC |
CLADERA RUIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA |
BARTOMEU |
COLL FEMENIAS |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
DAVID |
COLL LOPEZ |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
INFANTIL |
ESPERANCA |
COSANO JIMENEZ |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
CADETE FEM. |
JOAN |
DANUS JAUME |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
SIMON |
DARDER BERGAS |
SU-ATGES C.E. |
MASTER 50 |
BOSCO |
DOMINGO SERVERA |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
ELITE |
MARC |
DOMINGUEZ VALLES |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
ALEVIN |
JOSEP MARIA |
ESTELA PUJALS |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
MATEU |
FEMENIA MORELL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
SUB-23 |
BARTOMEU ARNAU |
FEMENIAS FERRER |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
ALEVIN |
MARINA |
FEMENIAS FERRER |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
CADETE FEM. |
DARIO |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
CADETE |
JOAN |
FERRER LLUIS |
CC SA POBLA |
JUNIOR |
JOAN |
FERRER OLIVER |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
LLORENC |
FERRIOL PICORNELL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
ALEJANDRO |
FIGUEROA MOLINA |
BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
PROMESA |
MIQUEL ANGEL |
FONT FERRIOL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
ANTONI |
FONT MUNAR |
SU-ATGES C.E. |
MASTER 40 |
MIQUEL |
FRANCO PALOU |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
TODOR FABIAN |
GANTCHEV SANCHEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
FRANCES JOSEP |
GARCIA MUNAR |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
SEVDALIN |
GEORGIEV GERDZHIKOV |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
DANIEL |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ |
IB MTB TEAM |
CADETE |
INES |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
INFANTIL FEM. |
ANTONIO JAVIER |
GOMEZ PONS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 50 |
JORDI |
GUAL FENOLL |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
MASTER 30 |
JOAN |
GUISCAFRE PIRIS |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
ONA |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ |
ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA |
ALEVIN FEM. |
GUILLEM |
JAUME MORENO |
CDC MANACORI |
ALEVIN |
GUSTAV |
JOHANSSON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
ROGER |
LLABRES BRUALLA |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
INFANTIL |
TONI |
LLITERAS PORTUGUES |
CDC MANACORI |
PRINCIPIANTE |
ISAAC |
LLUFRIU CAYMARIS |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
INFANTIL |
LUIS ALEJANDRO |
LOACHAMIN COLLAGUAZO |
ESTABLIMENTS PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
MANEL |
MARMOL CANAVES |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
SERGI |
MARTORELL BARRERA |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
ALEVIN |
FRANCESC |
MARTORELL ROSSELLO |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
ALEVIN |
JAUME |
MAS FERRA |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
PEDRO |
MAS FERRER |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
JOAN |
MASSANET TERRASSA |
|
ELITE |
MANEL |
MAYOL FERNANDEZ |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
INFANTIL |
MARC |
MAYOL FERNANDEZ |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
INFANTIL |
MARC |
MAYOL GUAL |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
INFANTIL |
TOMEU |
MAYOL VERGER |
SPORTY+ |
INFANTIL |
LLORENC |
MAYOL VERGER |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
JUNIOR |
ANTONIO |
MEDINA FARIÑA |
S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU |
MASTER 40 |
GABRIEL |
MIRALLES ORDINAS |
MURO CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
BIEL |
MOLL COLL |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
INFANTIL |
MARIA |
MORA CIRER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 50 FEM. |
BIEL |
MORA MARTORELL |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
ALEVIN |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MORAGUES MORANTA |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
ALBERT |
MOYA NADAL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
SUB-23 |
PEDRO |
MULET AMENGUAL |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 60 |
JORDI |
MULET AMENGUAL |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
MANUEL |
MUÑOZ RUIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
YERAY |
MUNTANER SANCHEZ |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
ALEVIN |
PAU |
MUNTANER SANCHEZ |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
BERNAT |
NOGUERA MORA |
CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING |
MASTER 50 |
JAUME XAVIER |
OLIVER ESQUER |
BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
CADETE |
FRANCISCO JESUS |
ORDINAS LUNA |
BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
CADETE |
VICTOR |
PICO GUTIERREZ |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
NORBERTO |
PINTO RAMIREZ |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
ALEVIN |
EMMA |
PINTO RAMIREZ |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
TOMAS |
PONS SERRA |
SPORTY+ |
PRINCIPIANTE |
MARTI |
PONS SERRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA |
JOAN ANTONI |
POU ALGABA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
IRENE |
REINA GOMILA |
HEMON WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE FEM. |
JOSE |
REYES FEBRER |
CDC MANACORI |
ALEVIN |
GUILLEM |
RIUTORT PALAU |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
JUNIOR |
JOAN |
RIUTORT PALAU |
ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA |
CADETE |
JORGE APARICIO |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ |
CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING |
MASTER 50 |
ELIES |
ROS SORIA |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
JUNIOR |
ANTONIO |
SALES ALZAMORA |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
JAIME |
SALES ALZAMORA |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
XISCA |
SALES MOREY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA FEM. |
MARTI |
SALES MOREY |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
PERE |
SALES ROIG |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
CADETE |
MARC |
SALES ROIG |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
JAUME |
SALMERON MIR |
QROMIA CYCLING CLUB |
PRINCIPIANTE |
IVAN |
SANCHEZ GIL |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
INFANTIL |
DAVID |
SANCHEZ GIL |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
MIQUEL ANGEL |
SANCHO SABATER |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
FRANCISCO |
SASTRE AMENGUAL |
S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU |
ELITE |
JAN ERIC |
SCHWARZER |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
MARINA |
SEGUI GALMES |
SPORTY+ |
INFANTIL FEM. |
NURIA |
SERRA PERELLO |
SPORTY+ |
INFANTIL FEM. |
LLORENC |
SOLER BUADES |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
LLORENC |
SOLER MAURA |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
SUB-23 |
MIQUEL ANGEL |
SUREDA SUREDA |
CDC MANACORI |
MASTER 40 |
FRANCISCO |
TEJERO FERNANDEZ |
CC SANTA MARGALIDA |
SUB-23 |
LLORENC |
TOMAS TOMAS |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
ELITE |
MARTA |
TORRENS GONZALEZ |
CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING |
CADETE FEM. |
JUAN |
TORRENS SABATER |
CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING |
MASTER 60 |
BARTOMEU |
VACHIANO ROCA |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
BARTOMEU |
VERGER MAYOL |
SPORTY+ |
PRINCIPIANTE |
MIQUEL ANGEL |
VICENS CALDENTEY |
PETRA CLUB CICLISTA |
ALEVIN |
ABDON |
VICH ALVAREZ |
S'ESCAPADA GRUP ESPORTIU |
MASTER 40 |