JESUS |
ALVARO FERNANDEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
SERGI |
AMENGUAL MIRALLES |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
JORDI |
ARTIGUES COSANO |
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
SUB-23 |
ANTONI |
ARTIGUES NICOLAU |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
ANTONIO |
BALLESTER LLOBERA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
MASTER 30 |
MARIA ANTONIA |
BARCELO FERRAGUT |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
ADRIA |
BARCELO VENY |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
MASTER 30 |
JOAN |
BATLE CAIMARI |
CC SA POBLA |
MASTER 30 |
LUIS |
BORRAS FRAU |
QROMIA CYCLING CLUB |
MASTER 30 |
PILAR |
BOSCH NICOLAU |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
INES MARIA |
BUSTOS COBOS |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
JORDI |
CABRER ADROVER |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
MIQUEL |
CALDENTEY FERRER |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR |
JUNIOR |
BARTOMEU |
CAPO PUJOL |
CC SA POBLA |
MASTER 30 |
PERE |
CASASNOVAS RULLAN |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
ELITE |
RODRIGO |
CHAVES TEJERO |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
JAVIER |
CIRIA GARCIA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
JUNIOR |
GABRIEL |
CLADERA OBRADOR |
CC SA POBLA |
MASTER 30 |
ARNAU |
COLOMAR CIFRE |
|
ELITE |
FRANCISCO |
CRESPI ROS |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
JOAN |
DANUS JAUME |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
GALIN |
DIMITROV |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
ELITE |
MARC |
DOLS LORENZO |
BROCAR-ALE |
SUB-23 |
GABRIEL |
DOMINGO SERVERA |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
ELITE |
BOSCO |
DOMINGO SERVERA |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
ELITE |
MATEU |
FEMENIA MORELL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
SUB-23 |
JOAN |
FERRER LLUIS |
CC SA POBLA |
JUNIOR |
LLORENC |
FERRIOL PICORNELL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
JOAN |
GAMUNDI ADROVER |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
JUNIOR |
PAU |
GARCIA-FOGEDA MUNAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 |
ANTONI |
GINARD JAUME |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
SERGIO |
GINER AZNAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
ALEJANDRO |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ |
A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL |
JUNIOR |
JORDI |
GUAL FENOLL |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
MASTER 30 |
ROBERTO |
LEDESMA ESTEVEZ |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
ELITE |
DAVID |
LEGGETT WALTERS |
IBIZA CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORT |
ELITE |
SERGIO |
LLULL RUIZ |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
NELSON DAVID |
LOPEZ GRACIA |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
ELITE |
TOMAS |
MAJARON CACITTI |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
JUNIOR |
MANEL |
MARMOL CANAVES |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
JAVIER |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
LA VILETA C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
CHRISTIAN |
MAS ESPINOSA |
KENZA LAP CC |
MASTER 30 |
ANGEL |
MASCARO RIERA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
SEBASTIAN |
MASCARO RIGO |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
MASTER 30 |
LLORENC |
MAYOL VERGER |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
JUNIOR |
SEBASTIA |
MELSION LLOMPART |
QROMIA CYCLING CLUB |
JUNIOR |
MARTI |
MIR RECIO |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
JUNIOR |
ALBERT |
MOYA NADAL |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
SUB-23 |
JAUME |
MUÑOZ MARI |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
ANTONIA |
ORDINAS MORRO |
INCA CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 FEM. |
RAFEL |
PASCUAL MASSOT |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
MASTER 30 |
ANTONI |
PASCUAL SALAS |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
ESTEVE |
PASCUAL SALAS |
CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR |
ELITE |
ETHAN |
PAULY |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
ELITE |
PERE JOAN |
PERICAS ALOMAR |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
VICTOR |
PICO GUTIERREZ |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
JOAN ANTONI |
POU ALGABA |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
FERRAN |
PRATS ESTADES |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
JUNIOR |
MIGUEL |
RIERA NICOLAU |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
SUB-23 |
GUILLEM |
RIUTORT PALAU |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
JUNIOR |
JOAN |
ROCA SIQUIER |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
MARC |
ROCA SIQUIER |
MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST |
SUB-23 |
RAUL |
RODRIGUEZ GRANADO |
PORTINATX TERRENAUTO AJRAM |
MASTER 30 |
ELIES |
ROS SORIA |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
JUNIOR |
MAGI |
ROSSELLO COLL |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
ELITE |
TONI |
SACARES FIOL |
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
JUNIOR |
DAVID |
SANCHEZ GIL |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
JUAN ANTONIO |
SEGOVIA MARIN |
VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
DAVID |
SINTES PONS |
ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU |
MASTER 30 |
LLORENC |
SOLER BUADES |
SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA |
ELITE |
JERONIMO MARCOS |
SUAREZ RIERA |
QROMIA CYCLING CLUB |
MASTER 30 |
FRANCISCO |
TEJERO FERNANDEZ |
CC SANTA MARGALIDA |
SUB-23 |
LLORENC |
TOMAS TOMAS |
SANTA MARGALIDA |
ELITE |
MARC |
TORRES COLOMAR |
CORTIZO |
SUB-23 |
AITOR |
TUR YERN |
BASE SPORT IBIZA CLUB |
ELITE |
BARTOMEU |
VACHIANO ROCA |
ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
MIQUEL |
VALLS ALEMANY |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO-LOULE CONCEL |
ELITE |
ANTONIO |
VANRELL BORRAS |
CC SA POBLA |
MASTER 30 |
XAVIER PEDRO |
VILLALONGA AMETLLER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |